GARE INTERNAZIONALI 2012

25
Maggio
2012

10° TROFEO INTERNAZIONALE DI LENTO FUMO “CITTA’ DI CAGLI” 20 MAGGIO 2012

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

1

  Franco Bonarini

Corsellini P. C. Firenze

2.12.34

2

  Mauro Cosmo

Fenice P. C. Venezia

2.09.35

3

  Giancarlo Zampieri

Fenice P. C. Venezia

1.47.52

4

  Sergio Sergi

Corsellini P. C. Firenze

1.37.35

5

  Carlo Alessandrini

Legio Praetoria P. C. Roma

1.36.44

6

  Giovanni Di Persio

Legio Praetoria P. C. Roma

1.22.50

7

  Marcello Salvi

Legio Praetoria P. C. Roma

1.18.25

8

  Cinzia Cecconi

Legio Praetoria P. C. Roma

1.18.04

9

  Enzo Conia

Indipendente

1.09.10

10

  Ottavio Saracino

Bugianen P. C. Torino

1.06.50

11

  Marco Fantin

Vicenza Pipa Club

1.06.10

12

  Claudio Giani

Rimini Pipa Club

1.06.06

13

  Marcello Guerra

Fenice P. C. Venezia

1.04.32

14

  Emilia Orefice

Indipendente

0.55.58

15

 Luigi Gava

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.53.10

16

 Massimo Cola

Rimini Pipa Club

0.51.20

17

 Walter Tcheon

Cerea P.C. torino

0.50.45

18

 Davide Lazzarini

Rimini Pipa Club

0.45.08

19

 Mazzarella Ugo

Indipendente

0.44.50

20

 Mauro Palestrini

Indipendente

0.41.41

21

 Walter Zavarise

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.36.50

22

 Lucio Filetti

Rimini Pipa Club

0.35.35

23

 Bruno Pellizzaro

Indipendente

0.35.21

24

 Tiziana Parma

Rimini Pipa Club

0.34.32

25

 Michele Giacobbe

Indipendente

0.33.45

26

 Alessandro Silvagni

Rimini Pipa Club

0.33.40

27

 Stefano Zannoni

Rimini Pipa Club

0.33.19

28

 Claudio Campo

Indipendente

0.30.01

29

 Franco Pietrarelli

Indipendente

0.29.45

30

 Christian Dal Bò

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.27.30

31

 Andrea Lamberti

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.26.38

32

 Luigi Gitto

Indipendente

0.26.05

33

 Cristina Monterubbianesi

Rimini Pipa Club

0.25.23

34

 Francesco Romano

Indipendente

0.24.55

35

 Giuliano Milana

Indipendente

0.23.15

36

 Paolo Bacchini

Rimini Pipa Club

0.22.22

37

 Genny Magrin

Indipendente

0.21.01

38

 Pietro Cicognolo

Fenice P. C. Venezia

0.20.23

39

 Alfredo Sottil

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.20.23

40

 Annalisa Lopin

Calumet P. C. Cornuda TV

0.20.02

41

 Francesco Saverio Paoletti

Rimini Pipa Club

0.18.19

42

 Stefano Puggioni

Fenice P. C. Venezia

0.16.44

43

 Alessandro Pompa

Indipendente

0.08.31

44

 Roberto Paladini

Indipendente

0.08.29

45

 Luca Marchioni

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.08.10

46

 Tiberia Comand

Indipendente

0.03.01

47

 Lara Cinotti

P. C. Castello di Conegliano TV

0.02.00

Categories: GARE INTERNAZIONALI 2012